Amateuroberliga Südwest: Gesamtbilanz Stand: 30.5.2002

Pl.

 

Verein

Sp

g

u

v

T

 

T

Diff.

Pkt.

1.

(1)

Bor. Neunkirchen

34

22

7

5

63

:

18

45

73

2.

(2)

FSV Mainz 05 Am.

34

20

9

5

65

:

23

42

69

3.

(3)

FSV Salmrohr

34

19

7

8

59

:

43

16

64

4.

(4)

SC Idar Oberstein

34

16

13

5

66

:

44

22

61

5.

(5)

Spvgg. Wirges

34

17

9

8

77

:

52

25

60

6.

(6)

Spfr. Eisbachtal

34

17

9

8

48

:

37

11

60

7.

(7)

FK Pirmasens

34

15

11

8

63

:

39

24

56

8.

(8)

Vfl Hamm

34

13

10

11

60

:

50

10

49

9.

(9)

FC Homburg

34

13

10

11

55

:

45

10

49

10.

(10)

SC Hauenstein

34

12

10

12

48

:

50

-2

46

11.

(11)

TuS Koblenz

34

11

11

12

41

:

37

4

44

12.

(12)

TuS Mayen

34

11

6

17

53

:

64

-11

39

13.

(13)

SC Halberg-Brebach

34

10

7

17

45

:

62

-17

37

14.

(14)

Spvgg Ingelheim

34

9

5

20

43

:

66

-23

32

15.

(15)

Wormatia Worms

34

7

9

18

35

:

67

-32

30

16.

(16)

SG E. Bad Kreuznach

34

7

7

20

49

:

75

-26

28

17.

(17)

SV Mettlach

34

8

2

24

32

:

88

-56

26

18.

(18)

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

34

5

6

23

32

:

74

-42

21

 

Mannschaft 2001-2002-kl_1

Oddset Rheinland-Pokal 2001/02

Amateuroberliga Südwest: Ergebnismatrix Stand 30.5.2002

Verein

Pl.

Bor.
Neun-
kirchen

FSV
Mainz
05 Am.

FSV
Salm-
rohr

SC
Idar
O’stein

Spvgg.
Wirges

Spfr.
Eisbach-
tal

FK
Pirma-
sens

VfL
Hamm

FC
Hom-
burg

SC
Hauen-
stein

TuS
Koblenz

TuS
Mayen

SC
Halberg/
Brebach

Spvgg.
Ingel-
heim

Wor.
Worms

Bad
Kreuz-
nach

SV
Mettlach

Saar
05
Saarbr.

 

Pl

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

Bor. Neunkirchen

1

 

1:1

2:0

0:0

2:0

0:0

3:1

2:1

2:3

3:0

1:0

2:1

3:1

2:0

6:0

0:1

0:0

2:0

FSV Mainz 05 Am.

2

1:1

 

0:1

4:0

2:0

1:2

0:0

3:1

0:1

2:0

1:1

3:0

3:0

1:0

3:0

2:1

5:0

2:0

FSV Salmrohr

3

0:3

2:2

 

2:1

1:0

0:2

0:5

1:1

3:0

4:0

3:1

2:0

0:3

3:1

3:0

2:2

1:0

3:2

SC Idar Oberstein

4

2:1

2:1

1:1

 

1:1

0:1

2:2

1:1

3:1

0:0

0:3

3:1

2:1

4:1

4:2

2:1

6:0

1:3

Spvgg. Wirges

5

0:2

1:1

1:2

1:1

 

0:0

5:4

8:1

1:1

2:0

4:2

2:1

4:1

3:1

3:0

1:0

4:1

2:2

Spfr. Eisbachtal

6

2:1

1:1

0:2

1:2

1:4

 

1:0

2:1

3:2

1:1

2:0

0:0

1:1

2:2

1:0

2:0

3:0

3:0

FK Pirmasens

7

0:0

2:2

0:0

0:0

2:1

1:1

 

1:4

0:0

2:3

3:0

1:0

0:1

2:0

0:0

5:0

3:1

2:1

Vfl Hamm

8

1:3

0:2

1:4

2:4

0:3

3:0

4:2

 

2:2

2:2

0:0

3:0

4:1

2:2

5:0

2:2

3:0

0:0

FC Homburg

9

1:2

0:1

2:0

0:1

4:0

0:1

1:1

1:3

 

0:2

1:0

1:1

0:0

2:1

5:1

2:1

2:1

2:0

SC Hauenstein

10

0:0

2:0

1:2

3:3

1:4

1:0

2:2

1:0

2:2

 

0:0

1:0

0:2

2:1

2:1

1:2

3:0

0:1

TuS Koblenz

11

1:3

1:1

2:1

1:1

3:3

3:0

0:2

0:0

1:0

0:0

 

1:2

0:0

2:0

1:0

1:1

0:1

3:0

TuS Mayen

12

0:1

0:1

2:2

2:2

2:5

4:1

2:6

0:1

3:3

3:2

2:1

 

1:1

4:0

2:0

3:1

3:0

3:0

SC Halberg-Brebach

13

0:2

0:1

1:3

0:4

7:4

1:1

0:2

1:1

0:6

0:3

3:1

3:0

 

2:0

0:2

5:2

1:2

3:4

Spvgg Ingelheim

14

0:5

3:4

1:3

0:0

2:2

1:2

0:1

0:3

3:1

3:2

0:1

2:3

2:1

 

1:0

2:0

2:0

2:2

Wormatia Worms

15

1:0

0:1

3:2

1:2

0:0

0:4

1:4

1:0

1:1

2:2

0:0

6:1

1:1

0:4

 

4:3

2:3

1:1

SG E. Bad Kreuznach

16

0:4

0:3

2:2

3:3

2:3

2:3

1:3

0:1

3:4

4:2

0:2

0:3

3:1

3:1

1:1

 

6:2

1:0

SV Mettlach

17

0:3

0:5

1:3

2:5

1:2

2:1

1:3

1:3

1:1

2:3

0:5

4:3

0:2

0:1

0:3

2:0

 

1:0

Saar 05 Saarbrücken

18

0:1

0:5

0:1

1:3

1:3

1:3

2:1

0:4

1:3

0:4

2:4

3:1

0:1

2:4

1:1

1:1

1:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Sp

T

G

G/R

R

Acar Gürbüz

15

 

 

 

 

Atzamidis Kiriakos

1

 

 

 

 

Auer Peter

33

 

 

 

 

Auster Antony

23

1

 

 

 

Cift Fatih

7

 

 

 

1

Dockter Rolf

31

 

 

 

 

Falkenmayer Michael

32

3

 

 

1

Foroutan Nikolai

33

19

1

1

 

Haben Andreas

24

 

 

 

 

Kaes Christian

33

1

 

 

 

Keskin Ilkay

5

 

 

 

 

Koschinat Uwe

13

1

 

 

 

Kuhnen Markus

26

5

 

 

 

Mahlmeister Mark

1

 

 

 

 

Misztur Jerzy

13

1

 

 

 

Özdas Yakup

26

 

 

 

 

Paul Mario

21

4

 

 

 

Roth-Noss Rudi

 

 

 

 

 

Santos Sergio

4

3

 

 

 

Stampfer Thorsten

23

2

 

 

1

Steffes Ralf

27

 

1

1

 

Theisen Timo

32

 

 

 

 

Wagner Patrick

27

1

 

 

1